Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

U19 : Spielplan Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt0 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau2 : 10
So, 06.09.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl4 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 11 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg6 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 6 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T1 : 14 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen7 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  16:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau0 : 6 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde6 : 1 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg18 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl4 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 12 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau4 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 1 
So, 14.02.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  11:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg9 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau6 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  18:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
So, 01.11.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 13.11.2020  18:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodlabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldenslebenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedtabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölauabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Bördeabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 29.11.2020  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodlabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
So, 29.11.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 29.11.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 29.11.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
15. Spieltag
So, 21.02.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 21.02.2021  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
So, 21.02.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
So, 21.02.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 21.02.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 21.02.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
16. Spieltag
So, 28.02.2021  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölauabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldenslebenabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendalabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96abgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburgabgesagt
17. Spieltag
So, 14.03.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 14.03.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 14.03.2021  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 14.03.2021  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 14.03.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 14.03.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
18. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 21.03.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 21.03.2021  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 11.04.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 11.04.2021  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 18.04.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
Sa, 24.04.2021  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 25.04.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 25.04.2021  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 25.04.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 25.04.2021  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 02.05.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 09.05.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
24. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 30.05.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  13:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00Blau Weiß DölauBW DölauBlau Weiß Dölau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/RodlSpg. Zerbst/Rodleben:1. FC Merseburg1. FC MerseburgMerseburg 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-T 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  13:001. FC MerseburgMerseburg1. FC Merseburg:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Spg. Zerbst/RodlebenSpg. Zerbst/RodlebenZerbst/Rodl 
So, 20.06.2021  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Blau Weiß DölauBlau Weiß DölauBW Dölau 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimJFV S-TSandersdorf-Thalheim:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau