Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4 4 0 0 9 : 2 +7 12
2. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 5 3 1 1 12 : 6 +6 10
3. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 4 3 0 1 7 : 7 +0 9
4. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 +3 7
6. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
7. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 +0 7
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 2 0 1 8 : 3 +5 6
9. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 -2 6
10. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4 1 2 1 9 : 9 +0 5
11. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
12. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
13. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 4 0 3 1 6 : 8 -2 3
14. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 4 1 0 3 5 : 8 -3 3
15. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 4 0 3 1 2 : 5 -3 3
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 4 0 1 3 4 : 10 -6 1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichauabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlslebenabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SC NaumburgSC Naumburgabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kembergabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedtenabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
  CFC Germania 03, Eintracht Emseloh, FSV RW Alsleben, MSV Eisleben, SC Naumburg, SG 1919 Trebitz, SG 1948 Reppichau, SG BW Brachstedt, SV BW Günthersdorf, SV E. Lüttchendorf, SV Romonta Stedten, SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg, SV RW Weißenfels, SV Turbine Halle sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan