Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 +9 12
2. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 3 0 1 10 : 3 +7 9
3. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 4 2 2 0 7 : 2 +5 8
4. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
5. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 4 2 0 2 7 : 5 +2 6
6. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 1 2 0 7 : 3 +4 5
7. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 -2 5
8. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
9. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 -3 4
10. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 3 0 3 0 7 : 7 +0 3
11. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 4 1 0 3 3 : 6 -3 3
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 -4 3
13. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 4 0 2 2 5 : 9 -4 2
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 4 0 2 2 4 : 10 -6 2
15. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 4 0 1 3 5 : 14 -9 1
16. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 4 0 0 4 3 : 8 -5 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichauabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlslebenabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SC NaumburgSC Naumburgabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kembergabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedtenabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
  CFC Germania 03, Eintracht Emseloh, FSV RW Alsleben, MSV Eisleben, SC Naumburg, SG 1919 Trebitz, SG 1948 Reppichau, SG BW Brachstedt, SV BW Günthersdorf, SV E. Lüttchendorf, SV Romonta Stedten, SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg, SV RW Weißenfels, SV Turbine Halle sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan