Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 8 6 1 1 17 : 6 +11 19
2. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 8 5 1 2 16 : 6 +10 16
3. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 8 4 3 1 14 : 8 +6 15
4. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 8 4 3 1 12 : 7 +5 15
5. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 7 4 1 2 12 : 8 +4 13
6. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 8 4 1 3 11 : 14 -3 13
7. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 8 3 3 2 13 : 10 +3 12
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 6 3 2 1 15 : 6 +9 11
9. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 8 2 3 3 13 : 14 -1 9
10. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 8 2 2 4 8 : 11 -3 8
11. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 8 2 2 4 11 : 15 -4 8
12. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 7 2 2 3 11 : 16 -5 8
13. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 8 2 1 5 11 : 22 -11 7
14. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 7 0 6 1 13 : 15 -2 6
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 7 1 0 6 6 : 13 -7 3
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 8 0 3 5 8 : 20 -12 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt4 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L3 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 031 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg1 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
  CFC Germania 03, Eintracht Emseloh, FSV RW Alsleben, MSV Eisleben, SC Naumburg, SG 1919 Trebitz, SG 1948 Reppichau, SG BW Brachstedt, SV BW Farnstädt, SV BW Günthersdorf, SV E. Lüttchendorf, SV Romonta Stedten, SV RW Weißenfels, SV Turbine Halle sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan