Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 6 5 0 1 13 : 5 +8 15
2. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6 4 0 2 12 : 5 +7 12
3. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 6 3 2 1 11 : 5 +6 11
4. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 6 3 2 1 10 : 7 +3 11
  SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 6 3 2 1 10 : 7 +3 11
6. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 5 3 1 1 9 : 5 +4 10
7. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 6 3 0 3 9 : 13 -4 9
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 4 2 1 1 11 : 3 +8 7
9. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 6 2 1 3 8 : 10 -2 7
10. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
11. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 -3 7
12. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 6 2 0 4 8 : 16 -8 6
13. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 6 1 2 3 10 : 12 -2 5
14. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 5 0 4 1 8 : 10 -2 4
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 5 1 0 4 5 : 8 -3 3
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 6 0 1 5 5 : 17 -12 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II0 : 0
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF2 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben2 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan