Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 5 4 0 1 12 : 3 +9 12
2. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 5 4 0 1 11 : 5 +6 12
3. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 +6 10
4. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 4 3 1 0 9 : 3 +6 10
5. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 5 3 1 1 9 : 6 +3 10
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 5 2 2 1 8 : 7 +1 8
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 4 2 1 1 11 : 3 +8 7
8. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 5 2 1 2 8 : 7 +1 7
9. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 5 2 0 3 4 : 7 -3 6
10. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 5 2 0 3 7 : 13 -6 6
11. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 5 2 0 3 6 : 12 -6 6
12. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 5 1 1 3 9 : 11 -2 4
13. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 4 1 1 2 6 : 12 -6 4
14. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 4 0 3 1 7 : 9 -2 3
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 5 1 0 4 5 : 8 -3 3
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 5 0 0 5 3 : 15 -12 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan