Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
  SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 3 0 1 8 : 2 +6 9
3. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
4. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
5. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
7. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 +1 7
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 2 0 1 10 : 2 +8 6
9. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 -3 6
10. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
11. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 3 0 3 0 6 : 6 +0 3
12. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 4 1 0 3 8 : 10 -2 3
13. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 -2 3
14. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 -4 3
15. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 4 1 0 3 2 : 11 -9 3
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 4 0 0 4 3 : 13 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan