Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
2. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
3. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
  FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 +3 6
6. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 +2 6
7. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 +1 4
8. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
9. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
11. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 -1 3
13. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 -6 3
14. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 +0 2
15. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 3 0 0 3 4 : 9 -5 0
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 -7 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF4 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan