Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
2. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
3. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
4. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
5. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
6. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
7. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
10. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
11. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
13. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg3 : 0 
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh1 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg2 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF4 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan