Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
3. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
8. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:301. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt2 : 1
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine0 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF2 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 031 : 2 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtabgesagt
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 2 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitzabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg3 : 0 
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh1 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg2 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan