Offizielle Homepage

1. FC Merseburg e. V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Landesliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:301. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt2 : 1
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine0 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF2 : 0 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 031 : 2 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtabgesagt
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 2 
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitzabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg3 : 0 
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh1 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg2 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF4 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine1 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 032 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbine0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II0 : 0
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW WeißenfelsRW WSF2 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlsleben2 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW FarnstädtFarnstädt1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt4 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE L3 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 031 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV RW AlslebenAlslebenFSV RW Alsleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg1 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmseloh2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:Eintracht EmselohEintracht EmselohEmselohabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. LüttchendorfSVE Labgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine HalleTurbineabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV E. LüttchendorfSVE LSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV RW WeißenfelsRW WSFSV RW Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichauabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Turbine HalleTurbineSV Turbine Halle:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW AlslebenAlslebenabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00CFC Germania 03CFC Germ. 03CFC Germania 03:SC NaumburgSC Naumburgabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kembergabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Eintracht EmselohEmselohEintracht Emseloh:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta StedtenSV Stedtenabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV BW FarnstädtFarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg IIMerseburg IIabgesagt