1. FC Merseburg

2.Männer : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Emseloh Eintracht Emseloh 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
2. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
3. SV E. Lüttchendorf SV E. Lüttchendorf 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
4. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 +3 7
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
7. SV Turbine Halle SV Turbine Halle 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 +1 7
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 2 0 1 10 : 2 +8 6
9. FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 -3 6
10. SV Romonta Stedten (N) SV Romonta Stedten (N) 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
11. 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 1. FC Merseburg II (N) 4 1 1 2 4 : 10 -6 4
12. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 3 0 3 0 6 : 6 +0 3
  SV RW Weißenfels SV RW Weißenfels 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
14. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 -4 3
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (N) 4 0 0 4 3 : 13 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV E. LüttchendorfSV E. Lüttchendorf:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta Stedten4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RW WeißenfelsSV RW Weißenfels:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Turbine HalleSV Turbine Halle:Eintracht EmselohEintracht Emseloh0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV RW AlslebenFSV RW Alsleben6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta Stedten:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
  SV BW Farnstädt, SV Turbine Halle, SV BW Günthersdorf, FSV RW Alsleben, SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg, SC Naumburg, SV RW Weißenfels, MSV Eisleben, SG BW Brachstedt, SG 1919 Trebitz, CFC Germania 03, Eintracht Emseloh, SG 1948 Reppichau, SV E. Lüttchendorf sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan