1. FC Merseburg e.V.

U19 : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 14   12 1 1     85 : 13   +72   37
2. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 14   12 0 2     62 : 22   +40   36
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 14   8 2 4     41 : 38   +3   26
4. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 14   8 0 6     36 : 40   -4   24
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 2 5     42 : 30   +12   20
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 13   6 2 5     42 : 34   +8   20
7. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 13   6 1 6     41 : 34   +7   19
8. 1. FC Merseburg e.V. 1. FC Merseburg e.V. 14   5 3 6     54 : 38   +16   18
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 13   6 0 7     26 : 35   -9   18
10. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 13   5 1 7     31 : 39   -8   16
11. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 14   5 1 8     24 : 47   -23   16
12. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 14   2 3 9     11 : 48   -37   9
13. FC GW Piesteritz FC GW Piesteritz 13   2 2 9     22 : 39   -17   8
14. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 14   2 2 10     14 : 74   -60   8
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg e.V.1. FC Merseburg e.V.:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 3 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze6 : 2 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels3 : 0 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 0 
Mi, 04.03.2020  19:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:FC GW PiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz 
15. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 01.03.2020  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg e.V.1. FC Merseburg e.V. 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FC GW PiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan