1. FC Merseburg e.V.

2.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1.FC Merseburg e.V. II 1.FC Merseburg e.V. II 16   12 3 1     60 : 23   +37   39
2. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 15   10 3 2     43 : 15   +28   33
3. 1. FC Zeitz 1. FC Zeitz 16   10 0 6     52 : 27   +25   30
4. VfB Nessa 1928 VfB Nessa 1928 15   7 4 4     31 : 20   +11   25
5. Wacker Wengelsdorf Wacker Wengelsdorf 14   8 1 5     26 : 22   +4   25
6. SSV Weißenfels II SSV Weißenfels II 16   7 4 5     31 : 34   -3   25
7. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 15   7 1 7     20 : 26   -6   22
8. SG Spergau SG Spergau 14   7 0 7     23 : 33   -10   21
9. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 15   6 1 8     35 : 39   -4   19
10. BSC 99 Laucha BSC 99 Laucha 14   5 4 5     20 : 24   -4   19
11. SG Herrengosserstedt SG Herrengosserstedt 15   6 1 8     22 : 37   -15   19
12. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 16   3 2 11     18 : 34   -16   11
13. SV Burgwerben 1906 SV Burgwerben 1906 15   2 3 10     14 : 38   -24   9
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 14   0 3 11     15 : 38   -23   3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928:SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 19064 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SSV Weißenfels IISSV Weißenfels II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbersabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:001.FC Merseburg e.V. II1.FC Merseburg e.V. II:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra6 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburgabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Wacker WengelsdorfWacker Wengelsdorf:BSC 99 LauchaBSC 99 Lauchaabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SG HerrengosserstedtSG Herrengosserstedt8 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:1.FC Merseburg e.V. II1.FC Merseburg e.V. IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SSV Weißenfels IISSV Weißenfels II:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG HerrengosserstedtSG Herrengosserstedt:TSV LeunaTSV Leunaabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00BSC 99 LauchaBSC 99 Laucha:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Burgwerben 1906SV Burgwerben 1906:Wacker WengelsdorfWacker Wengelsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan