1. FC Merseburg e.V.

1.Männer : NOFV Oberliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5   4 1 0     16 : 4   +12   13
2. FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 4   3 1 0     14 : 3   +11   10
3. 1.FC Merseburg e.V. 1.FC Merseburg e.V. 5   3 1 1     12 : 7   +5   10
4. FC Grimma FC Grimma 4   3 0 1     11 : 7   +4   9
5. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5   3 0 2     8 : 8   +0   9
6. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 4   3 0 1     5 : 5   +0   9
7. Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II 4   2 1 1     9 : 4   +5   7
8. Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 4   2 1 1     7 : 2   +5   7
9. FC ON FC ON 4   2 0 2     11 : 10   +1   6
10. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 5   1 2 2     4 : 6   -2   5
11. VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 4   1 1 2     5 : 11   -6   4
12. Leipzig Leipzig 4   1 0 3     5 : 5   +0   3
13. Hohenstein Hohenstein 4   1 0 3     4 : 8   -4   3
14. TV Askania Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 4   1 0 3     8 : 15   -7   3
15. FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 4   0 0 4     3 : 14   -11   0
16. VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 4   0 0 4     4 : 17   -13   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:1.FC Merseburg e.V.1.FC Merseburg e.V.0 : 2
Fr, 13.09.2019  20:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:30FC GrimmaFC Grimma:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda:HohensteinHohenstein 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00Wacker Nordhausen IIWacker Nordhausen II:FC ONFC ON 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:LeipzigLeipzig 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  20:00FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg:FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:30HohensteinHohenstein:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:001.FC Merseburg e.V.1.FC Merseburg e.V.:FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:Wacker Nordhausen IIWacker Nordhausen II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00FC ONFC ON:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00LeipzigLeipzig:VfB 1921 KrieschowVfB 1921 Krieschow 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan